Product successfully added to your shopping cart
Quantity
Total
There are0items in your cart. There is 1 item in your cart.
Total products
Total shipping  To be determined
Total
Continue shopping Proceed to checkout
New Reduced price! 1148098 For Ford Peugeot Mazda Citroen Thermostat Housing With Sensor 1336V6 SU001-00713 9654393880,Y401-15-1H08 View larger

1148098 For Ford Peugeot Mazda Citroen Thermostat Housing With Sensor 1336V6 SU001-00713 9654393880,Y401-15-1H08

$15.00

New product

Model Number 1148098 For Ford Peugeot Mazda Citroen Thermostat Housing With Sensor
Brand Name NSGMXT
Material 1336V6 SU001-00713 9654393880,Y401-15-1H08
Package Size 16cm x 16cm x 10cm (6.30in x 6.30in x 3.94in)
Unit Type piece
Package Weight 0.5kg (1.10lb.)

Notes Make Model Year Variant Bodystyle Type Engine Mazda 2 2003 DY [2003-2016] Hatchback Hatchback 1.4 CD 1399ccm 68HP 50KW (Diesel) Mazda 2 2004 DY [2003-2016] Hatchback Hatchback 1.4 CD 1399ccm 68HP 50KW (Diesel) Mazda 2 2005 DY [2003-2016] Hatchback Hatchback 1.4 CD 1399ccm 68HP 50KW (Diesel) Mazda 2 2006 DY [2003-2016] Hatchback Hatchback 1.4 CD 1399ccm 68HP 50KW (Diesel) Mazda 2 2007 DY [2003-2016] Hatchback Hatchback 1.4 CD 1399ccm 68HP 50KW (Diesel) Mazda 2 Series 2008 DE [2007-2015] Hatchback 1.4 MZR-CD 1399ccm 68HP 50KW (Diesel) Mazda 2 Series 2009 DE [2007-2015] Hatchback 1.4 MZR-CD 1399ccm 68HP 50KW (Diesel) Mazda 2 Series 2010 DE [2007-2015] Hatchback 1.4 MZR-CD 1399ccm 68HP 50KW (Diesel) Mazda 2 Series 2011 DE [2007-2015] Hatchback 1.4 MZR-CD 1399ccm 68HP 50KW (Diesel) Mazda 2 Series 2012 DE [2007-2015] Hatchback 1.4 MZR-CD 1399ccm 68HP 50KW (Diesel) Mazda 2 Series 2013 DE [2007-2015] Hatchback 1.4 MZR-CD 1399ccm 68HP 50KW (Diesel) Mazda 2 Series 2014 DE [2007-2015] Hatchback 1.4 MZR-CD 1399ccm 68HP 50KW (Diesel) Mazda 2 Series 2015 DE [2007-2015] Hatchback 1.4 MZR-CD 1399ccm 68HP 50KW (Diesel) 1148098 For Ford Peugeot Mazda Citroen Thermostat Housing With Sensor 1336V6 I. Stock, Shipping and Warranty Items in Stock Shipping Immediately Unbeatable Price Quality Warranty: 24 Months II. OEM Part Number CITROEN 1336.V6

CITROEN 9654393880

CITROEN 9671565980

FORD 1148098

FORD 1348620

FORD 1485768

FORD 1516694

FORD 2S6Q8A586AA

FORD 2S6Q8A586AC

FORD 2S6Q8A586AD Y401-15-1H0 Y401-15-1H08 Y401-15-1H0A Y401-15-1H0B 17690-73J01-000 SU001-00713 III.Fit For the Following

FORD

ENGINE SIZE

YEAR

Kw

HP

CC

Cyl

ENGINE CODE

FUSION

1.4 TDCi

08.02 -

50

68

1399

4

F6JA; F6JB

FORD

ENGINE SIZE

YEAR

Kw

HP

CC

Cyl

ENGINE CODE

FIESTA MK 6 HATCH

1.4 TDCi

11.01 - 06.08

50

68

1399

4

F6JA; F6JB

FORD

ENGINE SIZE

YEAR

Kw

HP

CC

Cyl

ENGINE CODE

FIESTA MK 7 HATCH

1.4 TDCi

01.09 -

50

68

1399

4

F6JB

FIESTA MK 7 HATCH

1.4 TDCi

07.10 -

51

70

1399

4

F6JD; KVJA

FORD

ENGINE SIZE

YEAR

Kw

HP

CC

Cyl

ENGINE CODE

FIESTA MK 6 VAN

1.4 TDCi

10.03 -

50

68

1399

4

F6JA; F6JB

FORD

ENGINE SIZE

YEAR

Kw

HP

CC

Cyl

ENGINE CODE

FIESTA Van

1.4 TDCi

01.09 -

50

68

1399

4

F6JB

FIESTA Van

1.4 TDCi

07.10 -

51

70

1399

4

F6JD; KVJA

Note 1

For Wholesale Customers .

We are Large foreign trade company , have many stores on Alibaba,eBay and Amazon ! Porudct Quality is perfect !

Overseas warehouses in US ,UK ,Germany and Czech , have special shipping method without taxes. More details , please leave me messages

Note 2

Brazil / Agentina Buyers need to offer CPF Number or CUIT Number when choosing e-Packet or Express Shipping.

Note 3

If you know customs policies in your country , please leave message about declaration of value.

Note 4

What is Seller\'s Shipping Method ?

(For Russia , it is CDEK Russia Line Shipping

For European Countries , it is Europe Specail Line , Without TAX , Usually takes 15 days to destination. It also can be ePacket occasionally.)

Note 5

Some countries have very strict tariff policies. For example: South Africa, Brazil, Argentina, etc., require customers to pay their own tariffs.

Tags: housing, Cheap housing, 1148098 For Ford Peugeot Mazda Citroen Thermostat Housing With Sensor 1336V6 SU001 00713 9654393880, Y401 15 1H08.

Write a review

1148098 For Ford Peugeot Mazda Citroen Thermostat Housing With Sensor 1336V6 SU001-00713 9654393880,Y401-15-1H08

1148098 For Ford Peugeot Mazda Citroen Thermostat Housing With Sensor 1336V6 SU001-00713 9654393880,Y401-15-1H08